NIAGARA 32084 | Quad Gigabit Ethernet NIC with SFP | Low Profile PCI-e card

Niagara 32084 - Quad Gigabit Ethernet NIC with SFP - Low Profile PCI-e card
Niagara 32084

Overview

Niagara 32084 Quad Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter is built on Intel's Gigabit technology and Interface Masters' sterling design and customer service.

Niagara 32084 Quad Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet NIC supports SFP pluggable modules for copper, multi mode and single mode fiber applications.

Niagara 32084 Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet NIC is designed to integrate with PCI Express compatible servers and high-end appliances providing high speed networking for any mission-critical application.